Members of Fabrique Assembly

Van Hau Pham (Vincent) msa
Pastor

Term: From September 1st, 2020 to August 31, 2021

Claude Beauséjour
Chairman

First Term: from January 1st 2015 to December 31 2018

Michel Cyrenne
Churchwarden

First term: from January 01, 2018 to Decemebr 31, 2020

Jean-Denis Massicotte
Churchwarden

First term: from January 01, 2019 to Decemebr 31, 2021

Suzanne Rivest
Churchwarden

1-year term: from January 01, 2018 to December 31, 2018

Carmen Jean
secretary

Term: from January 1st 2020 to December 31 2023

Rosaire Parent
churchwarden

Term: from January 1st 2020 to December 31 2023

Louise Caron-Walsh
Churchwarden

Second Term: January 1st 2019 to Decembre 31 2021